Event Results

Results

short Experience Results

PosNameTeamCategoryBibRace Time1st Inter Time2nd Inter Time
1 BENOIT DARU SOLO MEN 284 2:06:49 1:19:59 0:46:50
2 PIERRICK SOLERIEU - ADÉLE BLANCHETIÉRE SWIM TEAM TEAM MIXTE 131 2:09:13 1:20:45 0:48:28
3 LUCA CARRONI SOLO MEN 280 2:10:50 1:19:34 0:51:16
4 FABRIZIO SCOTTO SOLO MEN 289 2:26:42 1:37:33 0:49:09
5 CYRUS MALEK-MADANI SOLO MEN 297 2:32:44 1:39:28 0:53:16
6 IRINA KONDRATIEVA - LAURÈNE CUCCHI IRI - LAU TEAM WOMEN 114 2:33:21 1:38:32 0:54:49
7 GIORGIA FERRO - FABIO GUERRINONI TEAM 1000 TEAM MIXTE 150 2:34:52 1:44:31 0:50:21
8 CHRISTIAN CHIODI SOLO MEN 288 2:35:06 1:48:03 0:47:03
9 FEDERICA CERUTTI SOLO WOMEN 281 2:35:40 1:48:50 0:46:50
10 SONIA ORTOLANI - GILBERT ORTOLANI TEAM FORT EVER TEAM MIXTE 149 2:37:33 1:40:59 0:56:34
11 CARL ENEROTH SOLO MEN 292 2:41:54 1:38:01 1:03:53
12 MASSIMO ROSSANO SOLO MEN 290 2:42:03 1:46:45 0:55:18
13 DAVIDE LEONCINI TRIATHLON SAVONA SOLO MEN 286 2:42:07 1:37:34 1:04:33
14 JEAN-PIERRE ROBIN SOLO MEN 283 2:43:08 1:37:44 1:05:24
15 ROBERT CADIERE SOLO MEN 287 2:43:08 1:44:10 0:58:58
16 TRISTAN MOREAU SOLO MEN 285 2:52:02 1:49:37 1:02:25
17 SILVIA CHELOTTI SOLO WOMEN 299 2:53:28 2:53:28 0:00:00
18 CLAUDE MOSER - PATRICIA FRANKE GIN 4 TWO TEAM MIXTE 145 3:21:59 2:09:48 1:12:11
19 OLIVIER GREMEAUX - VALÉRIE GREMEAUX LES CALUS TEAM MIXTE 113 3:29:38 2:16:11 1:13:27
WDW DELPHINE JOUBERT - KARINE MONTAGNE LES CALUS DU CAP TEAM WOMEN 112
WDW SILVIA DRAY SOLO WOMEN 146
WDW ORESTE ALEGI - ZELDA INVERNIZZI ORE-ZEL TEAM MIXTE 148
WDW VINCENT DI BENEDETTO SOLO MEN 282
WDW MONICA FIERILE SOLO WOMEN 291
WDW GIANLUCA GALLO SOLO MEN 298
 

long Experience Results

PosNameTeamCategoryBibRace Time1st Inter Time2nd Inter Time
1 HUGO TORMENTO - MATTHIEU POULLAIN ARK TEAM TEAM MEN 80 2:58:23 1:02:11 1:56:12
2 CHRISTEL ROBIN - RENAUD CADIERE CADIERE RENAUD - ROBIN CHRISTEL TEAM MIXTE 65 3:21:31 1:09:11 2:12:20
3 ROMAIN CADIERE SOLO MEN 25 3:22:43 1:08:32 2:14:11
4 ANNABELLE DIETRE SOLO WOMEN 57 3:24:08 1:09:12 2:14:56
5 ANNIKA ERIKSSON - KRISTIN LARSSON ERIKSSON ANNIKA-LARSSON KRISTIN ARK TEAM TEAM WOMEN 32 3:41:17 1:14:55 2:26:22
6 HUGUES PLESSIS - MARC SALIERNO PLESSIS HUGUES - SALIERNO MARC TEAM MEN 26 3:42:58 1:17:42 2:25:16
7 RENATO DELLORO - PAOLO CARMINATI SWIMRUNCHEERS TEAM MEN 79 3:45:36 1:15:21 2:30:15
8 TOMMASO AZZARO SOLO MEN 23 3:54:18 1:16:58 2:37:20
9 CLAUDIO GAINO TRIATHLON SAVONA SOLO MEN 64 3:57:51 1:21:21 2:36:30
10 CLAUDIO MASSIMO RONCALLI SOLO MEN 30 4:01:28 1:20:11 2:41:17
11 CHRISTOPHE CHARPENTIER - ANNE-LAURE SAUZEAU SWIMRUN CÔTE DAZUR HEAD TEAM MIXTE 53 4:03:06 1:23:55 2:39:11
12 ALEXANDRE BERMOND - LISE VITERBO ALE-LISE TEAM MIXTE 75 4:19:27 1:24:09 2:55:18
13 ALESSANDRO LENZI - ALESSANDRO TOSI ALE&ALE TEAM MEN 31 4:24:30 1:29:11 2:55:19
14 ENRICA TOMEI - THOMAS GIANI T&T TEAM MIXTE 63 4:30:16 1:31:35 2:58:41
15 MERLE FREDERIC SOLO MEN 22 4:33:59 1:24:09 3:09:50
16 DAN HALLIFAX - ISABELLE HALLIFAX DAN-ISA TEAM MIXTE 76 4:38:10 1:31:41 3:06:29
17 FABRIZIO FABRETTI - ANDREA BADIALI MELODY SOLO MEN 27 4:46:12 1:40:21 3:05:51
18 THÉO PANIZZI - ALEXANDER FLUCHAIRE PANCHAIRE SWIMRUN COTE DAZUR SOLO MEN 78 4:49:36 1:29:25 3:20:11
19 RAYMOND CHOLEAU - ODILE LARGUIER ODIL2RAY TEAM MIXTE 66 4:52:41 1:29:11 3:23:30
WDW LUCA VITERBO - NABIL BENHAIJ JUST FOR RUN TEAM MEN 74 1:50:23
WDW FRANCE PAPILLON-HAMILTON - ALESSANDRO BIANCHERI FRA-ALE TEAM MIXTE 77
WDW POZZO STEFANO SOLO MEN 33
 

in partnership with

plastic-oceans-logo

host partner

Meridian Adventure Dive

technical partner

sponsors

Tweet
Share
Pin
Share758
758 Shares